Competitieprogramma 2022

   

 

Competitie 2022

uur thuis   uit
vr 08-04-2022        
Heren Dubbel 50+  13:00 ECHT 1   ATIVU 1
Heren Dubbel 35+ 19:00 ATIVU 1   KLIMMEN 1
         
za 09-04-2022        
Heren 17+ 4e klasse 10:00 DE BURGHT 1   ATIVU 2
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ 2e klasse 13:00 ATIVU 1   BRZ 1
Heren 17+ 2e klasse 13:00 BRZ 4   ATIVU 1
Gemengd 17+ 4e klasse 13:00 ATIVU 1   OIRSBEEK 1
         
zo 10-04-2022        
Groen 09:30 ATIVU 1   BRZ1
         
vr 15-04-2022        
Heren Dubbel 50+ 13:00 ATIVU 1   SCHINVELD 1
         
za 16-04-2022        
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ 2e klasse 13:00 MUNSTERGELEEN   ATIVU 1
Gemengd 17+ 4e klasse 13:00 HAZENDANS 1   ATIVU 1
Heren 17+ 2e klasse 13:00 ATIVU 1   HELIOS-HEEL 1

Heren 17+ 4e klasse

13:00 ATIVU 2   POTEC 1
         
ma 18-04-2022        
 Groen 09:00 OIRSBEEK 1   ATIVU 1
         
vr 22-04-2022        
Heren Dubbel 50+ 13:00 RAKETS 1   ATIVU 1
 Heren Dubbel 35+ 19:00 VOERENDAAL 2   ATIVU 1
         
za 23-04-2022        
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ 2e klasse 13:00 ATIVU 1   ORIENT 2
Gemengd 17+ 4e klasse 13:00 ATIVU 1   STENNIS 2
Heren 17+ 2e klasse 13:00 MUNSTERGELEEN    ATIVU 1
Heren 17+ 4e klasse 13:00 MUNSTERGELEEN   ATIVU 2
         
zo 24-04-2022        
Groen 09:30 ATIVU 1   KEERWEIDE 1
         
vr 29-04-2022         
Heren Dubbel 50+ 13:00 ATIVU 1   ECHT 1
         
 za 30-04-2022        
Heren 17+ 2e klasse 13:00 ATIVU 1   ORIENT 2
Gemengd 17+ 4e klasse 13:00 DE MAST 1   ATIVU 1
Heren 17+ 4e klasse 13:00 ATIVU 2   SIMPELVELD 2
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ 2e klasse   READY 1   ATIVU 1
         
zo 01-05-2022        
Groen 09:30 DASSENBURCHT 1   ATIVU 1
         
 vr 13-05-2022        
Heren Dubbel 50+ 13:00 SCHINVELD 1   ATIVU 1
Heren Dubbel 35+ 19:00 ATIVU 1   GEULDAL1
         
za 14-05-2022        
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ 2e klasse 13:00 ATIVU 1   ORANJE NASSAU 
Gemengd 17+ 4e klasse 13:00 HAZENDANS 2  

ATIVU 1

Heren 17+ 2e klasse 13:00 BICHT '14 1   ATIVU 1
Heren 17+ 4e klasse 13:00 ATIVU 2   KERKRADE 2
         
zo15-05-2022        
Groen 09:30 ATIVU 1   READY 4
         
vr 20-05-2022        
Heren Dubbel 50+ 13:00 ATIVU 1   RAKETS 1
         
za 21-05-2022        
Gemengd 17+ 4e klasse 13:00 ATIVU 1   BOSHOVEN 2
Heren 17+ 2e klasse 13:00 ATIVU 1   MIXED-VAALS 1
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ 2e klasse 14:00 DE BURGHT 1   ATIVU 1
         
zo 22-05-2022        
Groen  10:00 KERKRADE 2   ATIVU 1
         
vr 27-05-2022        
Heren Dubbel 35+ 19:00 ATIVU 1   OIRSBEK 3
         
za 28-05-2022        
Heren 17+ 2e klasse 10:00 ORIENT 1   ATIVU 1
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ 4e klasse 11:00 READY 2   ATIVU 1
Gemengd 17+ 4e klasse 13:00 ATIVU 1   NTC '72 4
Heren 17+ 4e klasse 13:00 EIJSDEN 2   ATIVU 2
         
zo 29-05-2022        
Groen 09:30 ATIVU 1   ORANJE NASSAU